Team

Amanda Adedire
Amanda Bolli
Amy Torbert, IIDA, NCIDQ, LEED AP ID+C
Angela Pellett
Anthony Oliver, AIA, NCARB, LEED AP
Arsenio Guillermo, Associate AIA
Asa Santa Cruz, Associate AIA
Bethany Rooney
Bezaleel Yisrael, Associate AIA
Bing Liu, AIA, NCARB
Brian Hammond, AIA, LEED AP
Brian McRae
Bryce Charleston, Associate AIA
Casey Gonzalez, Associate AIA
Cenai Johnson
Chris Kirschner, AIA, NCARB, LEED AP
Christopher Crouthamel
Clark Brown
Courtney Rex, AIA
Danielle Sims
Daphnee Stowers
David Higgins, NCARB
David Martinez
Deighton Babis, AIA
Diamond Martin
Donnally Bailey, CGC
Edgar Irakiza
Elena Tismanariu
Emma Doering
Erica Robinson
Estefania Batista
Freddy Renazco
Gary Kirschner
Gary Szpicek, AIA
George Santizo
Greg Walden, AIA, NCARB, LEED AP
Gregg Holdsworth, AIA, LEED AP
Helene Conway, RA, LEED AP
J Bradley Tatsch, LEED AP BD+C
Jack Marshall, AIA, NCARB, LEED AP
Jason Smith
Jeff Mendenhall, AIA, CAPS
Jeff Yeasting
Jesse Wassermann
Jill Bryan
Joan Dames, NCIDQ
Joaquin Lopez
Joe James
John Langley
Jonathyn Reed
Jordan Ruzicka
Jorgelina Moretta
Juan Aleman
Juan Quiñones, NCARB, LEED AP
Julia May Thandar Soe
Kalynn Johnson
Kathy Arsenault, AIA, LEED AP BD+C
Kay Milstead
Lisa Gabler
Liz Lawrence
Luis Hernandez, AIA, NCARB
Marcy Pelucio, AIA, NCARB
Maritza Hawthorne
Mark Chmielewski, AIA, NCARB
Mark Smith, LEED AP
Melissa Jones
Michael Foster, AIA, NCARB, LEED AP
Michael Presti
Migdalia Rivera
Milena Ceconello
Monique Rodriguez
Nathalia Garcia-Rios
Nicolas Wetherington
Oliver Manthorpe, Associate AIA
Patricia Guzman
Paul Gorenflo, CDT
Pete Cruz
Philip Kennedy, AIA, NCARB, LEED AP
Rick Cahill
Robert Lattanzi, Associate AIA, CDT, CCCM
Ryan Butte
Sanja Djokovic
Sarah Shoen
Scott Neumann, AIA
Sherese Glenn
Stephanie Pyle
Susan Meader, SHRM-SCP
Suzanne Wilson
Tabitha Fong, IIDA, NCIDQ, LEED AP ID+C
Tang Fang, AIA, LEED AP
Taylor Stephens
Tiffany Achanccaray
Todd Ginder, AIA
Trish Nearhoof-Eubanks, AIA, NCARB
Valerie Riley
Vinh Doan
Zach Browning
Zach Slagle, Associate AIA